Office and workspace › Notebook bags and sleeves
UGREEN

Laptop bag UGREEN LP664 (90798), 15.6" LAPTOP Backpack, Gray
UGREENCode: AM-90798In stock
76.90 ₾
1
Laptop bag UGREEN LP664 (90798), 15.6" LAPTOP Backpack, Gray. Brand: UGREEN. Category: Notebook bags and sleeves. Warranty: 12 months.
Courier delivery
Tbilisi 6 ₾, free from 150 ₾ · details
14-day returns
Returns policy · 12-month warranty
Description
Laptop bag UGREEN LP664 (90798), 15.6" LAPTOP Backpack, Gray. Brand: UGREEN. Category: Notebook bags and sleeves. Warranty: 12 months.
Key specifications: - Color: Gray - Size: 15.6" - Width: 26.8 cm - Height: 34.7 cm - Thickness: 11 cm - Weight: 0.47 kg
Specifications
BrandUGREEN
Product codeAM-90798
Warranty12 months
ColorGray
Size15.6"
Width26.8 cm
Height34.7 cm
Thickness11 cm
Weight0.47 kg
Delivery and warranty
Delivery within Tbilisi costs 6 GEL; orders over 150 GEL are delivered free of charge.
Delivery to the regions starts from 11 GEL (for further details, contact us at +995 558 434 888).
Payment: by bank transfer against an invoice, issued as soon as you order. Card payment is coming soon.
Warranty: at least 12 months.