Kitchen › Small kitchen appliances
Ninja

Blender NINJA - TB401EU
NinjaCode: AM-TB401EUIn stock — 2 left
736.90 ₾
1
Blender NINJA - TB401EU. Brand: Ninja. Category: Small kitchen appliances. Warranty: 12 months.
Courier delivery
Tbilisi 6 ₾, free from 150 ₾ · details
14-day returns
Returns policy · 12-month warranty
Description
Blender NINJA - TB401EU. Brand: Ninja. Category: Small kitchen appliances. Warranty: 12 months.
Key specifications: - Product type: Blender - Power: 1200 W - Color: Black - Volume (L/ml): 2.1 L - Material: Plastic - Length: 0.8 m - Height: 44.5 cm - Depth: 17.5 cm - Width: 21 - Voltage: 220-240 V - Non-slip stand: Yes
Specifications
BrandNinja
Product codeAM-TB401EU
Manufacturer part numberTB401EU
Warranty12 months
Product typeBlender
Power1200 W
ColorBlack
Volume (L/ml)2.1 L
MaterialPlastic
Length0.8 m
Height44.5 cm
Depth17.5 cm
Width21
Voltage220-240 V
Non-slip standYes
Delivery and warranty
Delivery within Tbilisi costs 6 GEL; orders over 150 GEL are delivered free of charge.
Delivery to the regions starts from 11 GEL (for further details, contact us at +995 558 434 888).
Payment: by bank transfer against an invoice, issued as soon as you order. Card payment is coming soon.
Warranty: at least 12 months.