Cleaning › Vacuum cleaners
DREAME

Dreame S10 Mite Remover
DREAMECode: AM-Dreame-5459In stock — 1 left
165.90 ₾
1
Dreame S10 Mite Remover. Brand: DREAME. Category: Vacuum cleaners. Warranty: 12 months.
Courier delivery
Tbilisi 6 ₾, free from 150 ₾ · details
14-day returns
Returns policy · 12-month warranty
Description
Dreame S10 Mite Remover. Brand: DREAME. Category: Vacuum cleaners. Warranty: 12 months.
Key specifications: - Color: White - Power: 400 W - Suction power: 14,500 Pa - Dust container capacity: 0.4 L - Length: 4 m - Weight: 1.8 kg
Specifications
BrandDREAME
Product codeAM-Dreame-5459
Warranty12 months
ColorWhite
Power400 W
Suction power14,500 Pa
Dust container capacity0.4 L
Length4 m
Weight1.8 kg
Delivery and warranty
Delivery within Tbilisi costs 6 GEL; orders over 150 GEL are delivered free of charge.
Delivery to the regions starts from 11 GEL (for further details, contact us at +995 558 434 888).
Payment: by bank transfer against an invoice, issued as soon as you order. Card payment is coming soon.
Warranty: at least 12 months.